Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (single/ max. 40Km)

$ 405.00 $ 385.00
  • Part Number: MGBLH1

Specification

  • MGBLH1 Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (single/ max. 40Km)
  • 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, for
  • single-mode filber, 1310 nm wavelenght
  • Support up to 10km
  • *** 3 years warrenty

Related Products