Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver, MM

$ 185.00 $ 170.00
  • Part Number: MGBSX1

Specification

  • Part Number: MGBSX1
  • MGBSX1 Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver, MM
  • 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, for
  • multimode filber, 850 nm wavelenght
  • Support up to 550 m

Related Products