HIKVISION POE SWITCH DS-3E0326P-E

$ 450.00 $ 440.00
  • Part Number: DS-3E0326P-E
  • Brand: HIKVISION
  • Warranty: 1 Year on service.

Specification

  • Part Number: DS-3E0326P-E
  • Brand: HIKVISION
  • Port: 24 10/100M PoE Ports 2 1000M Uplink Port
  • Switching Bandwidth: 8.8Gbps
  • Forwarding: 6.55Mpps
  • MAC Table: 4K
  • Flow Control: IEEE 802.3x full duplex
  • Dimension: 17.32" x 11.22" x 1.69" (440 mm x 285 mm x 43 mm)
  • Power Source: 100 to 240 VAC, 50/60 Hz
  • Power Consumption: ≤440 W
  • Environment: Working Humidity 10% to 90% , non-condensing Storage Temperature -40° F to 158° F (40° C to 70° C)
  • SFP modules: SFP Modules(Optional) HK-1.25G-20-1550: 1000M SFP module, TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20 km HK-155M-20-1550: 100M SFP module, TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single fiber, 20 km
  • Warranty: 1 Year on service.

Related Products